Your Basket (0 items)
Order Hotline 0800 170 70120800 170 7012  /  sales@avpartsmaster.co.uk
(free phone) ******** STATUS: - ORDERS ARE SHIPPING AS NORMAL ********

50/125 Duplex Multimode Fibre

 

OM2 fibre provides higher bandwidth with lower loss than 62.5/125. Patch cords to 30 metres; any combination of LC, SC and ST connectors.

Oops!  

 
We are really sorry but it appears that we no longer have any current products available in this category.
 
 
It seems that all the products in this category are no longer available, or have been moved to another category. We value your business and think that the best thing to do is to use the search option on the left or to start again from the home page. Feel free to contact us if the problem persists or if you definitely can’t find what you are looking for.
 
Thank you very much.
sage pay PayPal MasterCard Maestro Visa
Next Day Delivery
Available for orders placed before 4pm*
*subject to stock