Your Basket (0 items)
Order Hotline 0800 170 70120800 170 7012  /  sales@avpartsmaster.co.uk
(free phone) ******** STATUS: - ORDERS ARE SHIPPING AS NORMAL ********

TechConnect

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  > >>|

2-Gang Backbox White

2-Gang Backbox White
VISION TechConnect TC2 BACKBOX2G - lifetime warranty
GTIN1620805000006

5m 1-phono cable

5m 1-phono cable
VISION TechConnect TC2 5M1PHO - lifetime warranty

VISION Techconnect Blank module - TC3BLANK

VISION Techconnect Blank module - TC3BLANK
Simple blank modules for blanking off unused slots in the surround
GTIN3446572000005

10m 1-phono cable

10m 1-phono cable
VISION TechConnect TC2 10M1PHO - lifetime warranty

USB-a module

USB-a module
VISION TechConnect TC2 USBA - lifetime warranty
GTIN1643918000008

1-Phono module

1-Phono module
VISION TechConnect TC2 1PHO - lifetime warranty
GTIN1643910000006

15m 1-phono cable

15m 1-phono cable
VISION TechConnect TC2 15M1PHO - lifetime warranty

VISION 0.5m White CAT6 UTP cable - TC0.5MCAT6

VISION 0.5m White CAT6 UTP cable - TC0.5MCAT6
VISION Professional installation-grade Ethernet Network cable
GTIN3247502000009

VISION Techconnect 1-Gang Mudring - TC2MUDRING1G

VISION Techconnect 1-Gang Mudring - TC2MUDRING1G
Single-Gang Flush Mount UK Mudring flush-mount mudring for hollow walls white
GTIN2357413000003

VISION 1m White CAT6 UTP cable - TC1MCAT6

VISION 1m White CAT6 UTP cable - TC1MCAT6
VISION Professional installation-grade Ethernet Network cable
GTIN3249081000005

VISION Techconnect 3m Minijack cable - TC23M3.5MM

VISION Techconnect 3m Minijack cable - TC23M3.5MM
VISION Techconnect Modular AV Faceplate
GTIN3000665000008

Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC 1m LC LC LSZH OM3 Blue fiber optic cable

Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC 1m LC LC LSZH OM3 Blue fiber optic cable
LC to LC, 50/125µm, OM3, LSZH, 1m, light blue
GTIN4500883000006

VISION 0.5m White IEC Power extnsn cable - TC0.5MIECEXT

VISION 0.5m White IEC Power extnsn cable - TC0.5MIECEXT
VISION Professional installation-grade IEC power extension cable
GTIN4500863000002

VISION 1m White USB 2.0 cable - TC1MUSB

VISION 1m White USB 2.0 cable - TC1MUSB
VISION Professional installation-grade USB 2.0 cable
GTIN3265164000007

VISION 1m White USB 2.0 extension cable - TC1MUSBEXT

VISION 1m White USB 2.0 extension cable - TC1MUSBEXT
VISION Professional installation-grade USB 2.0 extension cable
GTIN3265168000003

VISION 1m White 3.5mm Minijack cable - TC1M3.5MMP

VISION 1m White 3.5mm Minijack cable - TC1M3.5MMP
VISION Professional installation-grade stereo mini jack cable
GTIN3531501000000

VISION mHDMI to HDMI Adaptor - TC-MHDMIHDMI

VISION mHDMI to HDMI Adaptor - TC-MHDMIHDMI
VISION Professional installation-grade Mini HDMI to HDMI adapter
GTIN3265155000009

XLRF+Jack F module

XLRF+Jack F module
VISION TechConnect TC2 XLRFJACK - lifetime warranty
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  > >>|
sage pay PayPal MasterCard Maestro Visa
Next Day Delivery
Available for orders placed before 4pm*
*subject to stock